Home›Archive›2026›Ford›Expedition MAX
Ford logo

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

Complete 2026 Ford Expedition MAX vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2026 Ford Expedition MAX Vehicles

2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G80TEA25192
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G81TEA42003
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G82TEA23587
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G82TEA41734
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G83TEA09407
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G85TEA08808
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G85TEA17735
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G87TEA23472
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G88TEA11718
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G88TEA12464
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G88TEA41849
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G89TEA08178
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G89TEA41729
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G8XTEA23465
2026

2026 Ford Expedition MAX

XL · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
1FMJK1G8XTEA23482

Other 2026 Ford Models

2026 Ford Expedition MAX Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2026 Ford Expedition MAX data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2026 Ford Expedition MAX car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2026 Ford Expedition MAX vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2026 Ford Expedition MAX vehicles

Access 2026 Ford Expedition MAX data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2026 Ford Expedition MAX data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.