Home›Archive›2013›Ford›C-Max Hybrid
Ford logo

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

Complete 2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid Vehicles

2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL503336
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL507628
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL507631
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL508424
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL510030
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL510951
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL511050
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL511095
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL511114
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL512246
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL514952
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL515034
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL515079
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL515115
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL515535
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL516216
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL516457
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL516507
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL516927
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL518127
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL518130
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL520590
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL521237
2013

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid

SEL · HATCHBACK 4-DR
1FADP5CU0DL521478
Page 1 of 31 Next →

Other 2013 Ford Models

2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid vehicles

Access 2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 Ford C-Max Hybrid data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.