2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
Complete 2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
10
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD Vehicles
2008
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
SLE1 Ext. Cab DRW 2WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1GDJC39618E112143
2008
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
SLE1 Ext. Cab DRW 2WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1GDJC39648E112539
2008
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
SLE1 Ext. Cab DRW 2WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1GDJC39658E105678
2008
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
SLE1 Ext. Cab DRW 2WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1GDJC39658E190876
2008
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
SLE1 Ext. Cab DRW 2WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1GDJC39658E217526
2008
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
SLE1 Ext. Cab DRW 2WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1GDJC39678E134003
2008
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
SLE1 Ext. Cab DRW 2WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1GDJC39688E154065
2008
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
SLE1 Ext. Cab DRW 2WD · CHASSIS AND CAB
1GDJC39K58E177252
2008
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
SLE1 Ext. Cab DRW 2WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GTJC39668E131761
2008
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD
SLE1 Ext. Cab DRW 2WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GTJC39K98E187996
Other 2008 GMC Models
2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD vehicles
Access 2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2008 GMC Sierra 3500HD data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.