2026 RIVIAN R1S
Complete 2026 RIVIAN R1S vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2026 RIVIAN R1S Vehicles
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Adventure · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGGBAXTN081897
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Adventure · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGGBAXTN082306
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Adventure · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGGBAXTN085612
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Adventure · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGGBAXTN093399
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP0TN080226
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP0TN081585
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP0TN091162
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP1TN077805
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP1TN078789
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP1TN080686
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP1TN091512
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP1TN092269
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP2TN078543
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP2TN081586
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP2TN092975
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP4TN081458
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP5TN081016
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP5TN082697
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP5TN091870
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP5TN094056
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP6TN091781
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP7TN080014
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP8TN088333
2026
2026 RIVIAN R1S
Premium · Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV]
7PDSGABP8TN094598
Other 2026 RIVIAN Models
2026 RIVIAN R1S Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2026 RIVIAN R1S data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2026 RIVIAN R1S car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2026 RIVIAN R1S vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2026 RIVIAN R1S vehicles
Access 2026 RIVIAN R1S data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2026 RIVIAN R1S data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.