HomeArchive2025VolvoXC90
Volvo logo

2025 Volvo XC90

Complete 2025 Volvo XC90 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
16
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2025 Volvo XC90 Vehicles

2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB2S1392014
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1351861
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1354369
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1354713
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1361905
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1371656
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1372905
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1375741
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1378316
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1379482
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1380597
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1382740
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1386769
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB3S1389770
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB4S1350329
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB4S1352310
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB4S1352596
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB4S1355255
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB4S1380057
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB4S1380110
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB5S1349075
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB5S1351926
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB5S1354292
2025

2025 Volvo XC90

T8 Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4H60PB5S1354468
← Previous Page 2 of 4 Next →

Other 2025 Volvo Models

2025 Volvo XC90 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2025 Volvo XC90 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2025 Volvo XC90 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2025 Volvo XC90 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2025 Volvo XC90 vehicles

Access 2025 Volvo XC90 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2025 Volvo XC90 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.