2025 Subaru Forester
Complete 2025 Subaru Forester vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
12
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2025 Subaru Forester Vehicles
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH405993
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH406268
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH406609
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH406660
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH407257
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH407324
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH407419
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH407968
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH408036
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH408201
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH408215
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH408442
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH408716
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH409266
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH409378
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC0SH409381
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC1SH400429
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC1SH400849
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC1SH401032
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC1SH401595
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC1SH401676
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC1SH401757
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC1SH401807
2025
2025 Subaru Forester
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SKAJC1SH402018
Other 2025 Subaru Models
2025 Subaru Forester Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2025 Subaru Forester data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2025 Subaru Forester car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2025 Subaru Forester vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2025 Subaru Forester vehicles
Access 2025 Subaru Forester data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2025 Subaru Forester data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.