2025 Lexus UX 250h
Complete 2025 Lexus UX 250h vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2025 Lexus UX 250h Vehicles
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2026364
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2026753
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2026896
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2026901
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2027868
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2027885
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2028695
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2028700
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2029815
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2030463
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2031001
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2031922
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2032102
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2032603
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2036800
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2037302
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2038076
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH5S2934975
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH6S2002607
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH6S2003367
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH6S2004504
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH6S2006687
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH6S2007225
2025
2025 Lexus UX 250h
300h F SPORT Design · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTHYBJAH6S2009721
Other 2025 Lexus Models
2025 Lexus UX 250h Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2025 Lexus UX 250h data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2025 Lexus UX 250h car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2025 Lexus UX 250h vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2025 Lexus UX 250h vehicles
Access 2025 Lexus UX 250h data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2025 Lexus UX 250h data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.