2024 Ford Expedition
Complete 2024 Ford Expedition vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
21
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2024 Ford Expedition Vehicles
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K82REA85825
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K82REA86635
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K82REA88708
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K82REB00680
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K82REB09301
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K82REB09315
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA01057
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA01799
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA01852
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA02435
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA05027
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA06677
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA08588
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA08994
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA12172
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA13225
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA14780
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA15766
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA18392
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA19302
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA19817
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA23690
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA25746
2024
2024 Ford Expedition
Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU1K83REA25956
2024 Ford Expedition Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2024 Ford Expedition data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2024 Ford Expedition car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2024 Ford Expedition vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2024 Ford Expedition vehicles
Access 2024 Ford Expedition data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2024 Ford Expedition data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.