Home›Archive›2023›Volvo›C40 Recharge
Volvo logo

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Complete 2023 Volvo C40 Recharge vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge Vehicles

2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2027766
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2029999
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2030053
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2030165
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2034152
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2036192
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2036872
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2037049
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2037486
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2044597
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2051078
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2051114
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2051405
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2051534
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2051792
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2051842
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2051890
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2052070
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2053350
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2055146
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2055566
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2056068
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2057379
2023

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge

Plus · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4ED3GL5P2057396
← Previous Page 12 of 64 Next →

Other 2023 Volvo Models

2023 Volvo C40 Recharge Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2023 Volvo C40 Recharge data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2023 Volvo C40 Recharge car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2023 Volvo C40 Recharge vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2023 Volvo C40 Recharge vehicles

Access 2023 Volvo C40 Recharge data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2023 Volvo C40 Recharge data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.