2023 Subaru Outback
Complete 2023 Subaru Outback vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
10
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2023 Subaru Outback Vehicles
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC0P3194507
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC0P3196385
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC0P3197293
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC0P3201004
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC0P3202041
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC0P3210561
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC0P3215260
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC0P3216215
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC0P3219101
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC0P3219244
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3100506
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3103034
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3112297
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3115197
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3116835
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3122165
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3124790
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3127320
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3132579
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3133618
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3137880
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3146112
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3158311
2023
2023 Subaru Outback
Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BTAPC1P3159183
Other 2023 Subaru Models
2023 Subaru Outback Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2023 Subaru Outback data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2023 Subaru Outback car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2023 Subaru Outback vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2023 Subaru Outback vehicles
Access 2023 Subaru Outback data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2023 Subaru Outback data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.