HomeArchive2023SubaruAscent
Subaru logo

2023 Subaru Ascent

Complete 2023 Subaru Ascent vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
5
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2023 Subaru Ascent Vehicles

2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3415840
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3416678
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3417538
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3417698
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3417720
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3420004
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3421024
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3422528
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3424425
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3425431
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3425462
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3425686
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3426384
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3427034
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3429012
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3433271
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3434291
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3436476
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3437210
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3438079
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3438535
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3438728
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3439099
2023

2023 Subaru Ascent

Limited · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
4S4WMAKD1P3439295
← Previous Page 9 of 184 Next →

Other 2023 Subaru Models

2023 Subaru Ascent Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2023 Subaru Ascent data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2023 Subaru Ascent car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2023 Subaru Ascent vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2023 Subaru Ascent vehicles

Access 2023 Subaru Ascent data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2023 Subaru Ascent data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.