Lamborghini logo

2023 Lamborghini Urus

Complete 2023 Lamborghini Urus vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2023 Lamborghini Urus Vehicles

2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBEB3ZL4PLA24379
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBEB3ZL6PLA23461
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBEB3ZL6PLA25808
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBEB3ZL9PLA25706
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBEB3ZL9PLA26421
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA22348
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA22513
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA23080
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA23127
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA23192
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA23421
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA23709
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA23872
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA23886
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA23919
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA24083
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA24665
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA26271
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA26657
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA27100
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA27159
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA27484
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA27503
2023

2023 Lamborghini Urus

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
ZPBUB3ZL0PLA27615
← Previous Page 13 of 23 Next →

Other 2023 Lamborghini Models

2023 Lamborghini Urus Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2023 Lamborghini Urus data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2023 Lamborghini Urus car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2023 Lamborghini Urus vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2023 Lamborghini Urus vehicles

Access 2023 Lamborghini Urus data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2023 Lamborghini Urus data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.