2023 BMW i4
Complete 2023 BMW i4 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2023 BMW i4 Vehicles
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFP84985
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFP86364
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFP92360
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFP92696
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFP92990
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFP97753
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR00606
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR06082
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR08883
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR20757
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR27403
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR31774
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR31998
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR34299
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR35145
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR38384
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR40801
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR40829
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR41446
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR42516
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR43374
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR43469
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR45724
2023
2023 BMW i4
eDrive35 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WBY43AW04PFR47313
Other 2023 BMW Models
2023 BMW i4 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2023 BMW i4 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2023 BMW i4 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2023 BMW i4 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2023 BMW i4 vehicles
Access 2023 BMW i4 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2023 BMW i4 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.