2022 Ford Explorer
Complete 2022 Ford Explorer vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
17
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2022 Ford Explorer Vehicles
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGA07767
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGA14024
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGA29400
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGA29610
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGA52644
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGA60176
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGA94666
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGA99060
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB19842
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB20103
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB20862
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB30078
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB33210
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB46863
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB50265
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB53957
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB77370
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB80897
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB81242
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGB96498
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGC12733
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGC13025
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGC13963
2022
2022 Ford Explorer
Base AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8BH7NGC14532
2022 Ford Explorer Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2022 Ford Explorer data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2022 Ford Explorer car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2022 Ford Explorer vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2022 Ford Explorer vehicles
Access 2022 Ford Explorer data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2022 Ford Explorer data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.