2020 Ford Expedition
Complete 2020 Ford Expedition vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
21
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2020 Ford Expedition Vehicles
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA19227
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA19244
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA20250
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA20796
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA20961
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA22046
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA22659
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA22855
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA23942
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA25285
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA25383
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA25464
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA25481
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA25576
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA25660
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA25674
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA25772
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA25836
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA25934
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA26176
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA26372
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA27845
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA27876
2020
2020 Ford Expedition
Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJU2AT0LEA29157
Other 2020 Ford Models
2020 Ford Expedition Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2020 Ford Expedition data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2020 Ford Expedition car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2020 Ford Expedition vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2020 Ford Expedition vehicles
Access 2020 Ford Expedition data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2020 Ford Expedition data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.