Mitsubishi logo

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

Complete 2018 Mitsubishi RVR vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2018 Mitsubishi RVR Vehicles

2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ600525
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ601125
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ602274
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ604218
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ605112
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ605613
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ605756
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ609385
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ610911
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ613548
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW6JZ614134
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JU600885
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JU602040
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ601456
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ602722
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ604860
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ604907
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ605233
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ605748
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ605863
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ605877
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ606267
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ609542
2018

2018 Mitsubishi RVR

GT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JA4AJ4AW7JZ610058
← Previous Page 4 of 13 Next →

Other 2018 Mitsubishi Models

2018 Mitsubishi RVR Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2018 Mitsubishi RVR data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2018 Mitsubishi RVR car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2018 Mitsubishi RVR vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2018 Mitsubishi RVR vehicles

Access 2018 Mitsubishi RVR data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2018 Mitsubishi RVR data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.