2016 Kia Rio5
Complete 2016 Kia Rio5 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2016 Kia Rio5 Vehicles
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6621131
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M
KNADM5A36G6625390
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6634266
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6635899
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6639614
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6640066
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6646269
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6646806
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6647115
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6648474
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6648524
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6652332
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6659135
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6666103
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6675464
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6675481
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6675836
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6677764
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6678350
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6683922
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6687954
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6698971
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6698999
2016
2016 Kia Rio5
LX 6M · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADM5A36G6699005
Other 2016 Kia Models
2016 Kia Rio5 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2016 Kia Rio5 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Kia Rio5 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2016 Kia Rio5 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Kia Rio5 vehicles
Access 2016 Kia Rio5 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Kia Rio5 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.