2016 Cadillac ELR
Complete 2016 Cadillac ELR vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2016 Cadillac ELR Vehicles
2016
2016 Cadillac ELR
Luxury · COUPE 2-DR
1G6RM1E48GU126772
2016
2016 Cadillac ELR
Luxury · COUPE 2-DR
1G6RM1E48GU127260
2016
2016 Cadillac ELR
Luxury · COUPE 2-DR
1G6RM1E48GU135956
2016
2016 Cadillac ELR
Luxury · COUPE 2-DR
1G6RM1E48GU136119
2016
2016 Cadillac ELR
Luxury · COUPE 2-DR
1G6RM1E49GU101198
2016
2016 Cadillac ELR
Luxury · COUPE 2-DR
1G6RM1E49GU107485
2016
2016 Cadillac ELR
Luxury · COUPE 2-DR
1G6RM1E49GU140440
2016
2016 Cadillac ELR
Luxury · COUPE 2-DR
1G6RM1E4XGU109441
2016
2016 Cadillac ELR
Luxury · COUPE 2-DR
1G6RM1E4XGU116597
2016
2016 Cadillac ELR
Luxury · COUPE 2-DR
1G6RM1E4XGU138289
← Previous
Page 2 of 2
Other 2016 Cadillac Models
2016 Cadillac ELR Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2016 Cadillac ELR data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Cadillac ELR car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2016 Cadillac ELR vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Cadillac ELR vehicles
Access 2016 Cadillac ELR data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Cadillac ELR data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.