2016 BMW X3
Complete 2016 BMW X3 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2016 BMW X3 Vehicles
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N86870
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N86917
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N86965
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N87047
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N87551
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N87565
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N87579
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N87663
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N87713
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N87811
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N87968
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N88022
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N88473
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N88621
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N88635
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N88683
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N88716
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N88778
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C54G0N88828
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C55G0F84175
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C55G0F84189
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C55G0F84192
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C55G0F84287
2016
2016 BMW X3
xDrive28d · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXWY3C55G0N86733
Other 2016 BMW Models
2016 BMW X3 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2016 BMW X3 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 BMW X3 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2016 BMW X3 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2016 BMW X3 vehicles
Access 2016 BMW X3 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 BMW X3 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.