Home›Archive›2014›Mazda›CX-5
Mazda logo

2014 Mazda CX-5

Complete 2014 Mazda CX-5 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
8
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2014 Mazda CX-5 Vehicles

2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0336258
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0336955
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0336986
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0337376
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0338771
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0339810
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0344635
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0347079
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0348698
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0349480
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0350645
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0351648
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0353772
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0355215
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0355313
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0355828
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0357479
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0357806
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0358468
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0360558
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0361483
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0362276
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0364917
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Sport AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2BE0E0365369
← Previous Page 2 of 37 Next →

Other 2014 Mazda Models

2014 Mazda CX-5 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2014 Mazda CX-5 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2014 Mazda CX-5 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2014 Mazda CX-5 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2014 Mazda CX-5 vehicles

Access 2014 Mazda CX-5 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2014 Mazda CX-5 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.