Home›Archive›2014›Jeep›Cherokee
Jeep logo

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Complete 2014 Jeep Cherokee vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
13
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2014 Jeep Cherokee Vehicles

2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW291736
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW295107
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW295690
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW295799
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW296645
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW296757
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW303240
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW303769
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW303898
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW306171
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW309751
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW310298
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW310785
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW311208
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW317638
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW318370
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW318384
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB0EW320278
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB1EW114175
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB1EW121496
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB1EW133485
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB1EW139660
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB1EW140954
2014

2014 Jeep Cherokee

Sport 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4PJMAB1EW141148
← Previous Page 4 of 45 Next →

Other 2014 Jeep Models

2014 Jeep Cherokee Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2014 Jeep Cherokee data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2014 Jeep Cherokee car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2014 Jeep Cherokee vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2014 Jeep Cherokee vehicles

Access 2014 Jeep Cherokee data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2014 Jeep Cherokee data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.