2013 Volvo XC90
Complete 2013 Volvo XC90 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2013 Volvo XC90 Vehicles
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1650796
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1651074
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1651480
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1652158
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1652404
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1652760
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1654069
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1654265
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1657585
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1657862
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1658378
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1659420
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1659787
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1661216
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1661278
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1665637
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1666111
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1666173
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1666562
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1667548
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1668652
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1668926
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1669090
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ0D1670188
Other 2013 Volvo Models
2013 Volvo XC90 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2013 Volvo XC90 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 Volvo XC90 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2013 Volvo XC90 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2013 Volvo XC90 vehicles
Access 2013 Volvo XC90 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 Volvo XC90 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.