2013 Volvo XC90
Complete 2013 Volvo XC90 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2013 Volvo XC90 Vehicles
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1643825
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1643890
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1644456
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1646983
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1647454
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1647471
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1648538
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1650709
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1651293
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1651486
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1651889
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1653352
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1653626
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1654985
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1655330
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1658244
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1658311
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1658440
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1660866
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1662228
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1664061
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1664206
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1665226
2013
2013 Volvo XC90
3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952CZ1D1665534
Other 2013 Volvo Models
2013 Volvo XC90 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2013 Volvo XC90 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 Volvo XC90 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2013 Volvo XC90 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2013 Volvo XC90 vehicles
Access 2013 Volvo XC90 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 Volvo XC90 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.