Home›Archive›2013›Volvo›XC60
Volvo logo

2013 Volvo XC60

Complete 2013 Volvo XC60 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2013 Volvo XC60 Vehicles

2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2398315
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2409720
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2412052
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2412701
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2415677
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2426405
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2427070
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2429188
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2432950
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2439865
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2447142
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2448498
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2453149
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ0D2454124
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ1D2370068
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ1D2370684
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ1D2380079
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ1D2381748
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ1D2387694
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ1D2397352
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ1D2397674
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ1D2407118
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ1D2409953
2013

2013 Volvo XC60

3.2 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV4952DZ1D2410228
← Previous Page 9 of 14 Next →

Other 2013 Volvo Models

2013 Volvo XC60 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2013 Volvo XC60 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 Volvo XC60 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2013 Volvo XC60 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2013 Volvo XC60 vehicles

Access 2013 Volvo XC60 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 Volvo XC60 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.