2013 Toyota Prius
Complete 2013 Toyota Prius vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2013 Toyota Prius Vehicles
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3040793
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3040924
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3041037
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3041104
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3041121
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3041815
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3041894
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3042043
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3042060
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3042186
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3042737
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3043001
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3043418
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3043760
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3043953
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3044021
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3044195
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3044441
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3044584
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3044861
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3045363
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3045962
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3046075
2013
2013 Toyota Prius
Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7D3046125
Other 2013 Toyota Models
2013 Toyota Prius Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2013 Toyota Prius data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 Toyota Prius car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2013 Toyota Prius vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2013 Toyota Prius vehicles
Access 2013 Toyota Prius data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 Toyota Prius data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.