2013 RAM 2500
Complete 2013 RAM 2500 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
25
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
All
Laramie Crew Cab LWB 2WD
Laramie Crew Cab LWB 4WD
Laramie Crew Cab SWB 2WD
Laramie Crew Cab SWB 4WD
Laramie Longhorn Edition Crew Cab LWB 4WD
Laramie Longhorn Edition Crew Cab SWB 2WD
Laramie Longhorn Edition Crew Cab SWB 4WD
Laramie Longhorn Edition Mega Cab SWB 4WD
Laramie Mega Cab 4WD
Powerwagon Crew Cab SWB 4WD
SLT
SLT 2WD
SLT 4WD
SLT Crew Cab LWB 2WD
SLT Crew Cab LWB 4WD
SLT Crew Cab SWB 2WD
SLT Crew Cab SWB 4WD
SLT Mega Cab 4WD
ST 2WD
ST Crew Cab LWB 2WD
ST Crew Cab SWB 2WD
Tradesman 2WD
Tradesman 4WD
Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD
2013 RAM 2500 Vehicles
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HLXDG580935
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HLXDG583804
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HLXDG594205
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HLXDG601606
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HLXDG613819
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HLXDG614355
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HLXDG614615
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HLXDGE21156
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C7WR5HT9DG590442
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG518947
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG532041
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG540074
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG543170
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG549633
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG551883
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG552175
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG552306
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG556470
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG575892
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG580655
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG584589
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG592160
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG593793
2013
2013 RAM 2500
Tradesman Crew Cab SWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6TR5CT0DG602170
Other 2013 RAM Models
2013 RAM 2500 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2013 RAM 2500 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 RAM 2500 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2013 RAM 2500 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2013 RAM 2500 vehicles
Access 2013 RAM 2500 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 RAM 2500 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.