HomeArchive2013RAM2500
RAM logo

2013 RAM 2500

Complete 2013 RAM 2500 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
25
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2013 RAM 2500 Vehicles

2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL4DG557960
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL4DG565377
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL4DG580980
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL4DG584625
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL4DG587458
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL4DG600354
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL4DG614142
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL4DG614187
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL4DG614240
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL4DG614481
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG514308
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG520027
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG522974
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG533795
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG536275
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG543095
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG549009
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG549916
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG550600
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG552492
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG558132
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG561077
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG572001
2013

2013 RAM 2500

Tradesman Crew Cab LWB 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
3C6UR5HL5DG572029
← Previous Page 102 of 132 Next →

Other 2013 RAM Models

2013 RAM 2500 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2013 RAM 2500 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 RAM 2500 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2013 RAM 2500 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2013 RAM 2500 vehicles

Access 2013 RAM 2500 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 RAM 2500 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.