HomeArchive2012ToyotaPrius
Toyota logo

2012 Toyota Prius

Complete 2012 Toyota Prius vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2012 Toyota Prius Vehicles

2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3003435
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3004147
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3004438
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3004892
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3005783
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3006478
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3007257
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3007713
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3007758
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3007890
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3008733
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3008764
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3008943
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3009333
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3010028
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3010398
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3010790
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3010899
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3011275
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3011504
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3011549
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3011776
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3011857
2012

2012 Toyota Prius

Plug-In · HATCHBACK 4-DR
JTDKN3DP7C3012037
← Previous Page 20 of 30 Next →

Other 2012 Toyota Models

2012 Toyota Prius Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2012 Toyota Prius data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Toyota Prius car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2012 Toyota Prius vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Toyota Prius vehicles

Access 2012 Toyota Prius data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Toyota Prius data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.