2012 Ford Flex
Complete 2012 Ford Flex vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
5
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2012 Ford Flex Vehicles
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT7CBD18796
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT7CBD19981
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT7CBD20502
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD00193
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD01487
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD03093
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD06334
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD06897
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD06933
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD08326
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD08486
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD09055
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD09332
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD11615
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD12702
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD13929
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD15275
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD15907
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD16877
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD17155
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD17351
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD17608
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD18077
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT8CBD18306
Other 2012 Ford Models
2012 Ford Flex Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2012 Ford Flex data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Ford Flex car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2012 Ford Flex vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Ford Flex vehicles
Access 2012 Ford Flex data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Ford Flex data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.