2012 Buick Regal
Complete 2012 Buick Regal vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
11
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2012 Buick Regal Vehicles
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV2C9192984
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV2C9213705
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV2C9215051
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV3C9109286
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV3C9138786
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV3C9145270
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV3C9148329
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV3C9177703
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV3C9187826
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV3C9190712
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV3C9203765
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV4C9119261
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV4C9123181
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV4C9214094
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV5C9164581
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV5C9170123
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV5C9201032
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV6C9214940
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV7C9125006
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV7C9135678
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV7C9139844
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV7C9148317
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV7C9154750
2012
2012 Buick Regal
Turbo Premium 2 · SEDAN 4-DR
2G4GT5GV7C9158605
Other 2012 Buick Models
2012 Buick Regal Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2012 Buick Regal data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Buick Regal car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2012 Buick Regal vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Buick Regal vehicles
Access 2012 Buick Regal data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Buick Regal data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.