2012 Audi A4
Complete 2012 Audi A4 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
5
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2012 Audi A4 Vehicles
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL2CN013816
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL2CN015114
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL2CN016649
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL2CN017638
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL2CN017753
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL2CN019017
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL2CN020071
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL2CN020328
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL2CN021060
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CA061235
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CA101006
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CA115391
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CA116850
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CA117366
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CA118078
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CA118792
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CA119781
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CN002081
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CN003988
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CN003991
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CN004140
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CN007989
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CN008043
2012
2012 Audi A4
2.0 T Sedan FrontTrak Multitronic · SEDAN 4-DR
WAUAFAFL3CN008219
Other 2012 Audi Models
2012 Audi A4 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2012 Audi A4 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Audi A4 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2012 Audi A4 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Audi A4 vehicles
Access 2012 Audi A4 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Audi A4 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.