HomeArchive2009FordEdge
Ford logo

2009 Ford Edge

Complete 2009 Ford Edge vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
8
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2009 Ford Edge Vehicles

2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C29BA86644
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C29BA90662
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C29BA99457
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA31281
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA35234
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA43379
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA48985
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA49361
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA49604
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA56567
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA60442
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA61400
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA65351
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA69447
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA69688
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA69836
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA72154
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA73160
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA78987
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA83218
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA84871
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA88046
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BA96258
2009

2009 Ford Edge

SE FWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMDK36C39BB06044
← Previous Page 4 of 11 Next →

Other 2009 Ford Models

2009 Ford Edge Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2009 Ford Edge data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2009 Ford Edge car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2009 Ford Edge vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2009 Ford Edge vehicles

Access 2009 Ford Edge data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2009 Ford Edge data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.