2008 Lexus IS
Complete 2008 Lexus IS vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2008 Lexus IS Vehicles
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262482014710
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262482014917
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262482014982
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262482015341
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262482015419
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262482015503
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262482015971
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262485017802
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262485018710
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262485018996
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262485019288
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262485019615
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262485020103
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262485020201
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262485020778
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262485021400
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262485021607
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262582013095
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262582013131
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262582013212
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262582013291
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262582013713
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262582014053
2008
2008 Lexus IS
IS 350 · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBE262582014411
Other 2008 Lexus Models
2008 Lexus IS Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2008 Lexus IS data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2008 Lexus IS car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2008 Lexus IS vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2008 Lexus IS vehicles
Access 2008 Lexus IS data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2008 Lexus IS data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.