2008 Infiniti FX
Complete 2008 Infiniti FX vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2008 Infiniti FX Vehicles
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X201109
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X201126
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X201305
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X201384
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X201756
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X202017
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X202289
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X202387
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X202809
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X202910
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X202955
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X203085
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X203278
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X203328
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X203359
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X203507
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X203894
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X204009
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X204656
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X204799
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X204866
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X205371
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X205449
2008
2008 Infiniti FX
FX35 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08W38X205466
Other 2008 Infiniti Models
2008 Infiniti FX Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2008 Infiniti FX data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2008 Infiniti FX car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2008 Infiniti FX vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2008 Infiniti FX vehicles
Access 2008 Infiniti FX data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2008 Infiniti FX data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.