2008 Ford Escape
Complete 2008 Ford Escape vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
9
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2008 Ford Escape Vehicles
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KB76641
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KC07046
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KC39754
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KC39964
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KC80675
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KC84483
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KC99596
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KD30507
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KD30572
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KD74555
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KD76354
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KD85670
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KE01608
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KA33942
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KA34055
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KA43354
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KA49848
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KA56699
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KA96801
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KB16187
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KB90628
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KC00610
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KC01658
2008
2008 Ford Escape
XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92ZX8KC33512
Other 2008 Ford Models
2008 Ford Escape Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2008 Ford Escape data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2008 Ford Escape car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2008 Ford Escape vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2008 Ford Escape vehicles
Access 2008 Ford Escape data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2008 Ford Escape data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.