Home›Archive›2008›Ford›Escape
Ford logo

2008 Ford Escape

Complete 2008 Ford Escape vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
9
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2008 Ford Escape Vehicles

2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KA50545
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KA54904
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KA73243
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KB02109
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KB10825
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KB57997
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KB86397
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KC82191
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KC90386
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KD65989
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KD76894
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KD99138
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KE28699
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KE45938
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KE59015
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KE69303
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z88KE69477
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KA51803
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KA80363
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KA95932
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KA97373
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KB00868
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KB34972
2008

2008 Ford Escape

XLS 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU92Z98KB36379
← Previous Page 6 of 8 Next →

Other 2008 Ford Models

2008 Ford Escape Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2008 Ford Escape data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2008 Ford Escape car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2008 Ford Escape vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2008 Ford Escape vehicles

Access 2008 Ford Escape data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2008 Ford Escape data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.