2008 Dodge Charger
Complete 2008 Dodge Charger vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2008 Dodge Charger Vehicles
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H202792
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H202985
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H203098
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H203327
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H203408
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H207488
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H232729
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H240815
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H245299
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H271126
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H283468
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H308661
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H308742
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H28H320292
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H38H124779
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H38H128704
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H38H132400
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H38H157667
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H38H158334
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H38H173738
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H38H173979
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H38H174615
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H38H185307
2008
2008 Dodge Charger
R/T · SEDAN 4-DR
2B3LA53H38H202610
Other 2008 Dodge Models
2008 Dodge Charger Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2008 Dodge Charger data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2008 Dodge Charger car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2008 Dodge Charger vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2008 Dodge Charger vehicles
Access 2008 Dodge Charger data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2008 Dodge Charger data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.