HomeArchive2007NissanXterra
Nissan logo

2007 Nissan Xterra

Complete 2007 Nissan Xterra vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2007 Nissan Xterra Vehicles

2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C528665
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C529508
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C529783
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C529895
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C530058
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C530139
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C530867
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C530884
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C530898
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C531971
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C532621
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C533428
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C533879
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C534014
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C536233
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C536409
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C537317
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C537480
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C537964
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C539178
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C539276
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C540119
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C540329
2007

2007 Nissan Xterra

OR 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5N1AN08W17C540878
← Previous Page 7 of 68 Next →

Other 2007 Nissan Models

2007 Nissan Xterra Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2007 Nissan Xterra data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2007 Nissan Xterra car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2007 Nissan Xterra vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2007 Nissan Xterra vehicles

Access 2007 Nissan Xterra data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2007 Nissan Xterra data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.