HomeArchive2006SubaruB9 Tribeca
Subaru logo

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

Complete 2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca Vehicles

2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564414965
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564415016
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564416778
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564416828
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564417459
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564417932
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564418398
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564418532
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564419695
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564420846
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564423200
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564423214
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564423679
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564424041
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564424458
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564427327
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C564428512
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C664400878
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C664406423
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C664409290
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C664410200
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C664410875
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C664414893
2006

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca

5-Passenger · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
4S4WX82C664417292
← Previous Page 6 of 41 Next →

Other 2006 Subaru Models

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca vehicles

Access 2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.