2006 Hyundai Sonata
Complete 2006 Hyundai Sonata vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2006 Hyundai Sonata Vehicles
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H060531
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H063347
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H066345
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H074770
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H122932
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H124325
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H125409
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H129170
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H142615
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H148334
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H150780
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C86H165022
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H056990
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H059713
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H062059
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H074745
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H083025
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H098222
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H103516
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H103838
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H108361
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H122115
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H127976
2006
2006 Hyundai Sonata
GL · SEDAN 4-DR
5NPET46C96H137701
Other 2006 Hyundai Models
2006 Hyundai Sonata Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2006 Hyundai Sonata data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2006 Hyundai Sonata car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2006 Hyundai Sonata vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2006 Hyundai Sonata vehicles
Access 2006 Hyundai Sonata data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2006 Hyundai Sonata data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.