2006 BMW X5
Complete 2006 BMW X5 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2006 BMW X5 Vehicles
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY29485
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY29891
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY30216
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY31107
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY31186
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY31883
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY32192
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY32323
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY32466
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY33438
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY33472
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY33794
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY33889
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY34055
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY34492
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY35108
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY35335
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY36758
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY36811
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY37411
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY37490
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY37912
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY38106
2006
2006 BMW X5
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXFA13546LY39918
Other 2006 BMW Models
2006 BMW X5 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2006 BMW X5 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2006 BMW X5 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2006 BMW X5 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2006 BMW X5 vehicles
Access 2006 BMW X5 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2006 BMW X5 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.