2006 BMW X3
Complete 2006 BMW X3 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2006 BMW X3 Vehicles
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WD34413
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WD34735
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WD34797
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG74001
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG74290
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG74998
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG75469
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG75990
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG76122
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG76184
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG76959
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG77044
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG77108
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG77559
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG77660
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG78517
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG78680
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG79473
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG79635
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG79716
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG80316
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG80655
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG81336
2006
2006 BMW X3
3.0i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WBXPA93426WG81837
Other 2006 BMW Models
2006 BMW X3 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2006 BMW X3 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2006 BMW X3 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2006 BMW X3 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2006 BMW X3 vehicles
Access 2006 BMW X3 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2006 BMW X3 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.