Home›Archive›2004›Audi›A4
Audi logo

2004 Audi A4

Complete 2004 Audi A4 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2004 Audi A4 Vehicles

2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E54A221405
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E54A241086
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E54A243971
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E54A256090
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E54A258230
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E54A293446
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E54A294158
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A039129
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A047604
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A059154
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A066153
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A069019
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A079100
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A083096
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A085334
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A107784
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A117988
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A128151
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A154247
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A158220
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A177222
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A225012
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A225494
2004

2004 Audi A4

1.8T Quattro · SEDAN 4-DR
WAULC68E64A246877
← Previous Page 15 of 29 Next →

Other 2004 Audi Models

2004 Audi A4 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2004 Audi A4 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2004 Audi A4 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2004 Audi A4 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2004 Audi A4 vehicles

Access 2004 Audi A4 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2004 Audi A4 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.