2003 Subaru Impreza
Complete 2003 Subaru Impreza vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2003 Subaru Impreza Vehicles
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G501802
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G501962
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G504506
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G506692
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G506739
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G507194
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G507518
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G507843
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G507938
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G508443
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G509186
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G509317
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G510287
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G510449
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G510936
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G511133
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G511438
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G512217
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G512492
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G512833
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G512881
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693G513593
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693H502149
2003
2003 Subaru Impreza
WRX · SEDAN 4-DR
JF1GD29693H508856
Other 2003 Subaru Models
2003 Subaru Impreza Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2003 Subaru Impreza data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2003 Subaru Impreza car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2003 Subaru Impreza vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2003 Subaru Impreza vehicles
Access 2003 Subaru Impreza data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2003 Subaru Impreza data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.