2003 Kia Sorento
Complete 2003 Kia Sorento vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2003 Kia Sorento Vehicles
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733735155871
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733735156874
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733735157295
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733735166658
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733735171035
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733735174372
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835029762
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835041619
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835041684
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835068965
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835072871
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835079996
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835082302
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835096412
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835097589
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835098676
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835100183
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835108588
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835111099
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835121325
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835123463
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835141624
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835146063
2003
2003 Kia Sorento
EX 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KNDJD733835153191
Other 2003 Kia Models
2003 Kia Sorento Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2003 Kia Sorento data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2003 Kia Sorento car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2003 Kia Sorento vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2003 Kia Sorento vehicles
Access 2003 Kia Sorento data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2003 Kia Sorento data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.