2003 Hummer H2
Complete 2003 Hummer H2 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2003 Hummer H2 Vehicles
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H102118
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H102202
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H102796
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H102992
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H103270
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H103768
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H104788
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H104872
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H104886
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H105651
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H106220
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H106380
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H106864
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H106959
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H107030
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H107741
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H107934
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H108663
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H108839
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H109215
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H109327
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H109523
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H109831
2003
2003 Hummer H2
Sport Utility · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5GRGN23U73H109988
Other 2003 Hummer Models
2003 Hummer H2 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2003 Hummer H2 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2003 Hummer H2 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2003 Hummer H2 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2003 Hummer H2 vehicles
Access 2003 Hummer H2 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2003 Hummer H2 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.