Home›Archive›2002›Volkswagen›Cabrio
Volkswagen logo

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

Complete 2002 Volkswagen Cabrio vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio Vehicles

2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V42M803423
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V42M803776
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V42M805379
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V42M805401
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V42M806533
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V42M806712
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V42M808220
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V42M809948
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V42M813966
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M800711
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M801258
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M801616
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M804385
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M806847
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M807075
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M807674
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M808484
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M808646
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M810414
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V52M814091
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V62M801821
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V62M805044
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V62M805576
2002

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio

GLX · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
3VWDC21V62M807151
← Previous Page 4 of 6 Next →

Other 2002 Volkswagen Models

2002 Volkswagen Cabrio Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2002 Volkswagen Cabrio data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2002 Volkswagen Cabrio car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2002 Volkswagen Cabrio vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2002 Volkswagen Cabrio vehicles

Access 2002 Volkswagen Cabrio data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2002 Volkswagen Cabrio data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.