HomeArchive2002SubaruForester
Subaru logo

2002 Subaru Forester

Complete 2002 Subaru Forester vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

All L S

2002 Subaru Forester Vehicles

2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65582H756152
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65592G730374
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65592G744551
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65592G744923
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65592H723001
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65592H729431
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65592H737044
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65592H737755
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65592H738162
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65592H757052
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF65592H758217
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2G717889
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2G727144
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2G736247
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2G736300
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2G736457
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2G757714
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2H700472
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2H700536
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2H711911
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2H716364
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2H722097
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2H729955
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

S · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF655X2H735030
← Previous Page 5 of 13 Next →

Other 2002 Subaru Models

2002 Subaru Forester Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2002 Subaru Forester data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2002 Subaru Forester car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2002 Subaru Forester vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2002 Subaru Forester vehicles

Access 2002 Subaru Forester data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2002 Subaru Forester data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.