HomeArchive2002DodgeDurango
Dodge logo

2002 Dodge Durango

Complete 2002 Dodge Durango vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2002 Dodge Durango Vehicles

2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F137786
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F149839
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F152045
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F155334
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F169072
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F175356
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F179942
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F198135
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F203267
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F203270
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F203656
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F203849
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F213605
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F219002
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F219422
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48NX2F219954
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48Z02F115038
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48Z02F163476
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48Z02F165034
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48Z02F216080
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48Z02F218377
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48Z12F163468
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48Z12F170825
2002

2002 Dodge Durango

SLT 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HS48Z12F176480
← Previous Page 19 of 51 Next →

Other 2002 Dodge Models

2002 Dodge Durango Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2002 Dodge Durango data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2002 Dodge Durango car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2002 Dodge Durango vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2002 Dodge Durango vehicles

Access 2002 Dodge Durango data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2002 Dodge Durango data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.