Home›Archive›2000›Nissan›Frontier
Nissan logo

2000 Nissan Frontier

Complete 2000 Nissan Frontier vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2000 Nissan Frontier Vehicles

2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC350761
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC357855
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC368855
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC376471
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC379175
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC389592
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC393917
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC398874
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC399524
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC410893
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC413292
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y8YC427340
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC310253
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC327974
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC328493
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC338411
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC339736
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC343396
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC349537
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC369402
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC382795
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC382831
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC390668
2000

2000 Nissan Frontier

SE Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1N6ED27Y9YC398561
← Previous Page 22 of 55 Next →

Other 2000 Nissan Models

2000 Nissan Frontier Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2000 Nissan Frontier data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2000 Nissan Frontier car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2000 Nissan Frontier vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2000 Nissan Frontier vehicles

Access 2000 Nissan Frontier data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2000 Nissan Frontier data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.